ネットワークスタジオ

蒲田本部 東京 神奈川 千葉 栃木 大阪
長野県

 蒲田本部
〒144-0035
東京都大田区南蒲田3−8−30
090-1794-0992
・・・・・・・・・・
日曜クラス(毎週)
10:20-11:20(子供)
11:30-12:45(タップ初級)倉形
13:00-14:15(タップ中級)K-TA ( TAKAnali)
▲top
 東京
〒143-0016
東京都大田区大森北1-6-16
大森駅ビルアトレ6F
よみうりカルチャー大森
03-5471-6311
・・・・・・・・・・
木曜クラスAC
14:15-15:15(腰掛けタップ)倉形
木曜クラスAC
15:30-16:30(タップ)倉形
〒182-0002
東京都調布市国領町3-1-38
ココスクエア2F
042-443-2011
・・・・・・・・・
土曜クラス AC
12:00-13:00(タップ入門)   安部
13:15-14:15 (タップ 初・中級)安部
〒182-0002
東京都調布市仙川町3-1-16
ステイヒルズ仙川3F
03-5314-3651
・・・・・・・・・
月曜クラス @B
13:00-14:15(タップ)安部
〒135-0061
東京都江東区豊洲2-2-18
03-3536-5061
・・・・・・・・・
土曜クラス(毎週)
13:10-14:10 (タップ入門・初級)倉形
14:20-15:20 (タップ中級) 倉形
〒164-0003
東京都中野区東中野4-16-12
アドリーアーノB1
090-1794-0992
・・・・・・・・・・・・
水曜クラス @B
18:45-19:45 (タップ)倉形
土曜クラス @AC
9:15-10:15(タップ) 倉形
▲top
 神奈川
〒215-0021
神奈川県川崎市麻生区1−4−1
新百合ヶ丘エルミロード6F
044−965−0931
・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
月曜クラス@B
19:00-20:00 (タップ)倉形 
木曜クラス@B
15:30-16:30 (タップ)倉形   
〒242-0006 
神奈川県大和市南林間1-6-11
小田急マルシェ南林間2F
046-278-0311
・・・・・・・・・・
水曜クラス(毎週)
15:00-16:15   (タップ)倉形
水曜クラス @B
16:30-17:00  (個人レッスン)倉形
水曜クラス AC
16:30-17:30  (ジャズ)倉形
木曜クラス AC
10:30-11:30 (タップ)新井
金曜クラス AC
18:10-19:00 (リズムタップ 小・中学生)TAKAnali
19:15-20:15 (リズムタップ)TAKAnali
土曜クラス AC
13:00-14:00 (タップ 中級)服部
14:15- 15:15 (タップ 初級)服部
〒247-0056
神奈川県鎌倉市大船6丁目1-1
イトーヨーカドー1F
0467-47-4191
・・・・・・・・・・・・
月曜クラス(毎週)
13:25-14:40 (ジャズ) 倉形
14:45-16:00(タップ) 倉形
月曜クラス AC
12:00-13:00(腰掛けタップ) 倉形
16:40-17:40(タップ子供)   倉形
17:50-18:50(タップ 中・高校生)TAKAnali
19:00-20:15(タップ) TAKAnali
〒211-0063
神奈川県川崎市中原区小杉町3−420
イトーヨーカドー武蔵小杉駅前店5F
044-711-8322
・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
木曜クラス @B
19:45-20:55 (タップ)倉形
土曜クラス(毎週)
18:30-19:40 (タップ)服部
〒233-0013
神奈川県横浜市港南区丸山台1-13-7
ベルセブンビル4F
045-843-6561
・・・・・・・・・・・・・・・
水曜クラス @B
11:15-12:15(タップ)新井
土曜クラス @B
11:15-12:15(タップ 子供)新井
〒253-0044
神奈川県茅ヶ崎市新栄町12-12
茅ヶ崎トラストビル3F
0467-58-1010
・・・・・・・・・・・
月曜クラス @B
17:50-18:50(タップ入門)安部
19:00-20:00(タップ中級)安部
〒231-0821
神奈川県横浜市中区本牧原8-1
イオン本牧3番街2F
045-621-6251
・・・・・・・・・・
木曜クラス @B
15:00-16:00 (タップ) 服部
16:30-17:20 (タップ子供)服部
〒252-0344
神奈川県相模原市南区古淵2-10-1
イオン相模原3F
042-776-3011
・・・・・・・・・・・
火曜日 @B
12:45-13:45(タップ)太田
〒250-0872
神奈川県小田原市中里208
ダイナシティウエスト4F
0465-46-1500
・・・・・・・・・・
日曜クラス AC
12:00-13:00 (タップ・入門) 安部
13:05-14:05 (タップ初級・中級)安部
木曜クラス AC
14:45-15:45(タップ) 新井
15:50-16:50 (タップ入門) 新井
17:00-18:00(タップ子供) 新井
〒252-0042
神奈川県相模原市南区相模大野3-1-7
カルチャービル2F
042-746-9411
・・・・・・・・・・
火曜クラス AC
18:00-19:00(タップ 子供)太田
19:15-20:15 (タップ) 倉形
水曜クラス AC
19:15-20:15 (タップ) 服部
〒251-0042
神奈川県藤沢市辻堂新町4-1-1
湘南モールフィル2F
0466-35-9811
・・・・・・・・・・・・
火曜クラス AC
10:30-11:45 (タップ)太田
土曜クラス @B
16:30-17:15 (タップ入門)安部
17:20-18:20(タップ中級)安部
18:30-19:15(タップ子供)安部
〒238-0008
神奈川県横須賀市大滝町1-9-18
さいか屋北別館1-3F
046-828-5911
・・・・・・・・・・
火曜クラス @B
10:20-11:20 (タップ) 新井
12:30-13:30(タップ入門) 新井
〒244-0003
神奈川県横浜市戸塚区戸塚町8
ラピス戸塚2 (3F)
045-869-3263
・・・・・・・・・・・
土曜クラス @B
14:00-15:00 (タップ)安部
〒232-0014
神奈川県横浜市南区吉野町3-7-4
SICビル2階
042-375-8772
・・・・・・・・・・
金曜クラス(毎週)
19:00-20:30 (タップ)倉形
〒227-0062
神奈川県横浜市青葉区青葉台2-5-1
青葉台東急スクエア South-1 別館5F
045-482-3737
・・・・・・・・・・・・
木曜クラスAC
16:45-17:45(タップ)服部
金曜クラスAC
15:30-16:30(タップ)服部
▲top
 千葉
〒261-0004
千葉県千葉市美浜区高須3-21-1
イオンマリンピア専門館2F
043-277-1411
・・・・・・・・・・・・
金曜クラス(毎週)
13:00-14:00 (タップ)中山
〒279-0012
千葉県浦安市入船1-2-1
新浦安駅前プラザマーレ3F
047-355-7311
・・・・・・・・・
月曜クラスAC
11:40-12:40(タップ初級)TAKAnali
12:40-13:40(タップ入門)TAKAnali
〒275-0016
千葉県習志野市津田沼1-10-30
イトーヨーカドー津田沼7F
047-475-9011
・・・・・・・・・・・
火曜クラス @B
17:30-18:30 (タップ子供)服部
19:00-20:00(タップ)  服部
金曜クラス(毎週)
10:15-11:15 (タップ) 中山
 
〒260-0835
千葉県千葉市中央区川崎町52-7
イトーヨーカドーアリオ蘇我店2階
043-209-1300
・・・・・・・・
木曜クラス @B
14:15-15:15(タップ入門) 安部
15:30-16:30(タップ)  安部
17:00-18:00(タップ子供)安部
▲top
 栃木
〒323-0806
栃木県小山市中久喜1467-1
イオンモール小山2F
0285-21-2811
・・・・・・・・・・
木曜クラス(毎週)
15:30-16:30 (タップ)萩原
17:10-18:00  (キッズタップ)萩原
18:20-19:20 (タップ)   萩原
19:30-20:30 (ジャズ)   萩原
▲top
 大阪
▲top
 長野県
〒381-0025
長野県長野市北長池1667
026-213-8005
・・・・・・・・・
木曜クラス(毎週)
13:00-14:15 (タップ)神田
18:45-20:00 (タップ)神田
木曜クラスAC
17:30-18:30 (小・中学生 タップ)神田
▲top